ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7764116
nr 776 4116
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 175/250, subject size: 28x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 175/250, motivets mått: 28x39
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
800
SEK 300
Monday September 10 2012
at 19:11:04
10/9 19:06:04
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz